telvada essential oils

Tamanu タマヌ น้ำมันสกัดลูกทามานู

Regular price 400.00 ฿ Sale

タマヌ


Latin Name: Calophyllum Inophyllum L

Method of Isolation: Raw Cold-pressed from nuts.

Color: Dark green. 

Odor Description: Nutty with a hint of greenish aroma. 

Countries of Origin: Vanuatu, Indonesia, Papua New Guinea, India, Sri Lanka, and Madagascar.

Use for: For skin, lip balm, creams, moisturizers, lotions, hair care, and massage oil.

Blend Well With: All types of butters and essential oils. 

น้ำมันสกัดลูกทามานู

จากธรรมชาติ 100%


วิธีใช้ : สำหรับผิว, ลิปบาล์ม, ครีม, ครีมบำรุงผิว, ครีมกันแดด, โลชั่น, ผลิตภัณฑ์ดูแลเส้นผมและน้ำมันนวด
ผสมได้ดีกับ : บัตเตอร์ และ นำ้มันหอมระเหย ทุกชนิด