wheat germ oil telvada

Wheat Germ Oil 小麦胚芽 น้ำมันสกัด จมูกข้าวสาลี

Regular price 250.00 ฿ Sale

小麦胚芽


Wheat germ oil is also very high in vitamin E (255 mg/100g), and has the highest content of vitamin E of any food that has not undergone prior preparation or vitamin fortification.

Latin Name: Triticum vulgare

Method of Isolation: Cold-pressed, filtered from germ. 

Appearance: clear

Country of Origin: India

Use for: For skin, lip balm, creams, moisturizers, lotions, hair care, massage oil, and soap making.

Blend Well With: All types of essential oils and butters.

FDA Registration No.:  11-1-6400020589

น้ำมันสกัด จมูกข้าวสาลี 

จากธรรมชาติ 100%

วิธีใช้ : สำหรับผิว, ลิปบาล์ม, ครีม, ครีมบำรุงผิว, โลชั่น, ทำสบู่, ผลิตภัณฑ์ดูแลเส้นผมและน้ำมันนวด


ผสมได้ดีกับ : น้ำมันเอสเซนเชียล ออย์ ทุกชนิด และ บัตเตอร์

ใบรับจดแจ้งเลขที่ : 11-1-6400020589